NAME:
Samuel ALEXANDRE
UNIT:
CC LAND Dept Man
LOCATION:
ARLON
EMAIL:
samuel.alexandre@mil.be
PHONE:
02/441 46 95 - 0499/74 14 21
NAME:
Jurgen ANDRIES
UNIT:
TrgC Para - CE Para
LOCATION:
SCHAFFEN
EMAIL:
jurgen.andries@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 05 76 - 0477/62 21 13
NAME:
Alain ANGER (POC)
UNIT:
Camp MARCHE
LOCATION:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
alain.anger@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 29 35 - 0476/56 35 32
NAME:
Jesse ARENTS
UNIT:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LOCATION:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
jesse.arents@acmp-cgpm.be
PHONE:
0475/82 63 15
NAME:
Dirk ASPESLAGH
UNIT:
BE Part BI-NAT Mine Warfare
LOCATION:
OOSTENDE
EMAIL:
dirk.aspeslagh@mil.be
PHONE:
02/443 09 91 - 0497/28 03 26
NAME:
Kevin BALUWÉ
UNIT:
MP Gp
LOCATION:
PEUTIE
EMAIL:
kevin.baluwe@mil.be
PHONE:
0479/32 64 66
NAME:
Richard BALYU
UNIT:
AfdOpsZeb
LOCATION:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
richard.balyu@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 30306 - 0496/93 50 75
NAME:
Concetto BANDINELLI
UNIT:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LOCATION:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
concetto.bandinelli@acmp-cgpm.be
PHONE:
0496/31 69 77 - 02/245 72 14
NAME:
Jean-Marc BARTIAUX
UNIT:
2 Cdo
LOCATION:
FLAWINNE - NAMUR
EMAIL:
jean-marc.bartiaux@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 21008 - 0476/31 72 08
NAME:
Maarten BAX
UNIT:
Md Bn Bvr/5 Li
LOCATION:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
maarten.bax@mil.be
PHONE:
0484/28 80 00
NAME:
Vincent BELANG
UNIT:
KKE - QRE
LOCATION:
EVERE
EMAIL:
vincbelang@yahoo.fr
PHONE:
0478/68 20 99
NAME:
Kevin BESIC
UNIT:
29 Bn Log
LOCATION:
BERTRIX
EMAIL:
kevin.besic@mil.be
PHONE:
0244/21 214 - 0488 379 603
NAME:
Céline BIDIN
UNIT:
2 Cdo
LOCATION:
FLAWINNE
EMAIL:
celine.bidin@mil.be
PHONE:
0497/12 60 76
NAME:
Nico BLOMME
UNIT:
DG HR
LOCATION:
NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
EMAIL:
nico.blomme@mil.be
PHONE:
02/264 63 24 - 0475/98 17 24
NAME:
Theo BLOMME
UNIT:
DOVO - SEDEE
LOCATION:
LANGEMARK - POELKAPELLE
EMAIL:
theo.blomme@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 67 93
NAME:
Vincenzo BONGIOVANNI
UNIT:
1/3 L
LOCATION:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
vincenzo.bongiovanni@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 26 52 - 0471/39 05 67
NAME:
Steven BOSTOEN
UNIT:
DOVO - SEDEE
LOCATION:
LANGEMARK - POELKAPELLE
EMAIL:
steven.bostoen@mil.be
PHONE:
0244 26791 - 0476/49 30 38
NAME:
Nicolas BOURLET
UNIT:
DG HR
LOCATION:
EVERE
EMAIL:
nicolas.bourlet@mil.be
PHONE:
0479/20 57 83
NAME:
Jérémy BOVY
UNIT:
4 Bn Gn
LOCATION:
AMAY
EMAIL:
jeremy.bovy@mil.be
PHONE:
0476/64 46 73
NAME:
Karel BRACKE
UNIT:
MHKA - HMRA
LOCATION:
NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
EMAIL:
karelbracke@gmail.com
PHONE:
0498/22 46 14
NAME:
Patrick BRANS
UNIT:
KSOO - ERSO
LOCATION:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
patrick.brans@mil.be
PHONE:
02/441 34 85 - 0484/06 47 29
NAME:
Patrick BRASSEUR
UNIT:
BPO Leuven
LOCATION:
LEUVEN
EMAIL:
patrick.brasseur@telenet.be
PHONE:
016/24 86 79 - 0471/21 71 87
NAME:
Bart BROECKX
UNIT:
BPO Leuven
LOCATION:
LEUVEN
EMAIL:
bart.broeckx@bpo-nato.be
PHONE:
016/24 86 68 - 0476/66 20 80
NAME:
Christophe BRUNEEL
UNIT:
CC Mar
LOCATION:
SINT-KRUIS - BRUGGE
EMAIL:
christophe.bruneel@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 13028 - 0473/86 11 12
NAME:
Alessio BULCKE
UNIT:
Bn Aie
LOCATION:
LOMBARDSIJDE
EMAIL:
alessio.bulcke@mil.be
PHONE:
0492/56 23 61
NAME:
Kelly BUVENS
UNIT:
Bn ISTAR
LOCATION:
HEVERLEE
EMAIL:
kelly.buvens@mil.be
PHONE:
0244 21259 - 0486/46 82 04
NAME:
Peter CAMPS
UNIT:
DG MR
LOCATION:
CASTEAU - MONS
EMAIL:
peter.camps@mil.be
PHONE:
0483/02 88 89
NAME:
Sébastien CAVRENNE
UNIT:
Camp ELSENBORN
LOCATION:
ELSENBORN
EMAIL:
sebastien.cavrenne@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 95 33 - 0478/64 07 03
NAME:
Danny CHAMPAGNE
UNIT:
CC R&A
LOCATION:
ROCOURT - LIEGE
EMAIL:
danny.champagne@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 11 492 - 0499/35 66 18
NAME:
Jan CLAES
UNIT:
KSOO - ERSO
LOCATION:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
j.claes1@outlook.be
PHONE:
02/441 34 94 - 0468/12 10 01
NAME:
Wesley CLAEYS
UNIT:
Ci-MEG
LOCATION:
LOMBARDSIJDE
EMAIL:
wesley.claeys@mil.be
PHONE:
0497/15 89 32
NAME:
Gunter CONARD
UNIT:
260 Cie Mun
LOCATION:
BERTRIX
EMAIL:
gunter.conard@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 11 84 - 0476/40 31 21
NAME:
Florent COPETTE
UNIT:
23 Bn Med
LOCATION:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
florent.copette@mil.be
PHONE:
0472/76 15 06
NAME:
Jonas COPPENS
UNIT:
HQ SOR
LOCATION:
HEVERLEE
EMAIL:
jonas.coppens@mil.be
PHONE:
02 44 34 571 - 0474 46 53 43
NAME:
Gwendoline CORDIER
UNIT:
CRC
LOCATION:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
gwendoline.cordier@mil.be
PHONE:
02/443 86 39 - 0493/21 50 79
NAME:
Jessica CREUS
UNIT:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LOCATION:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
jessica.creus@acmp-cgpm.be
PHONE:
02/245 72 14
NAME:
Toon CUPPENS
UNIT:
10 Gp CIS
LOCATION:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
toon.cuppens@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 24194 - 0497/417414
NAME:
Kristof DAELMAN
UNIT:
MP Gp
LOCATION:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
kristof.daelman@mil.be
PHONE:
0483/04 22 18
NAME:
Tim DAVIDS
UNIT:
10 Gp CIS
LOCATION:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
tim.davids@mil.be
PHONE:
0470 80 65 80
NAME:
Cedric DE COCQ
UNIT:
KKE - QRE
LOCATION:
EVERE
EMAIL:
cedric.decocq@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 17 545 - 0497/45 17 39
NAME:
Katrien DE COSTER
UNIT:
DOVO - SEDEE
LOCATION:
HEVERLEE - MEERDAAL
EMAIL:
katrien.decoster@mil.be
PHONE:
02/443 43 70 - 0485/54 14 24
NAME:
Jérémie de DORLODOT
UNIT:
F 930 LEOPOLD I
LOCATION:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
jeremie.dedorlodot@mil.be
PHONE:
0470/13 61 53 - 0244/30 327
NAME:
Vincent DE GRAEVE (POC)
UNIT:
CC LAND Dept Gn
LOCATION:
AMAY
EMAIL:
vincentdegraeve@hotmail.com
PHONE:
02/442 82 80 - 0477/51 42 36
NAME:
Luc DE HAES
UNIT:
14 Bn Med (Antenne 40 Sqn)
LOCATION:
KOKSIJDE
EMAIL:
bodhi7774@yahoo.com
PHONE:
0244/23 568 - 0497/55 71 17
NAME:
Kenny DE SAEDELEER
UNIT:
DOVO - SEDEE
LOCATION:
LANGEMARK - POELKAPELLE
EMAIL:
kenny.desaedeleer@mil.be
PHONE:
0244 26817 - 0476 20 38 09
NAME:
Patrick DE SMET
UNIT:
BE REP MILCOM
LOCATION:
EVERE - NATO
EMAIL:
Patrick.Desmet@mil.be
PHONE:
0486/29 28 36
NAME:
Dieter DE TROYER
UNIT:
BE Part BI-NAT Ops School
LOCATION:
DEN HELDER - NEDERLAND
EMAIL:
dieter.detroyer@mil.be
PHONE:
+32 485 58 57 90
NAME:
Ruben DE WILDE
UNIT:
11 Bn Gn
LOCATION:
BURCHT - ZWIJNDRECHT
EMAIL:
ruben.dewilde2@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 70 59 - 0492/80 30 04
NAME:
Wilfrid DECRU
UNIT:
Md Bn ChA
LOCATION:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
wilfrid.decru@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 27 34 - 0497 75 04 78
NAME:
Ivo DEHEEGHER
UNIT:
15 W LuTpt - 15 W Tpt Aé
LOCATION:
MELSBROEK
EMAIL:
ivo.deheegher@gmail.com
PHONE:
02/442 95 77 - 0497/38 98 45
NAME:
Youri DEHOUCK
UNIT:
14 Bn Med (Antenne 40 Sqn)
LOCATION:
KOKSIJDE
EMAIL:
youri.dehouck@mil.be
PHONE:
0244/23568
NAME:
Sebastian DELFORGE
UNIT:
1 W
LOCATION:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
sebastian.delforge@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 25 375 - 0499/34 01 72
NAME:
Pierre DELHASSE
UNIT:
DG MR
LOCATION:
EVERE
EMAIL:
pierre.delhasse@mil.be
PHONE:
02/441 80 79 - 0496 17 89 22
NAME:
Jean-Marc DELREZ
UNIT:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LOCATION:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
jmf.delrez@skynet.be
PHONE:
0495 99 50 75
NAME:
Remi DERBOVEN
UNIT:
CC R&A
LOCATION:
BRASSCHAAT
EMAIL:
remi.derboven@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 18 13 - 0495/15 02 10
NAME:
Steve DESOETE
UNIT:
KSOO - ERSO
LOCATION:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
steve.desoete@mil.be
PHONE:
0497/026852
NAME:
Laurent DEVITS
UNIT:
DG MR
LOCATION:
EVERE
EMAIL:
Laurent.Devits@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 10814 - 0496/92 68 53
NAME:
Didier DEWACHTERE
UNIT:
DG HR
LOCATION:
EVERE
EMAIL:
didier.dewachtere@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 18907 - 0474/31 14 21
NAME:
Davy DEWAELE (POC)
UNIT:
23 Bn Med
LOCATION:
ROCOURT
EMAIL:
davy.dewaele@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 44 37 - 0477/54 06 42
NAME:
Ivo DIELTJENS
UNIT:
Bn Aie
LOCATION:
BRASSCHAAT
EMAIL:
ivo.dieltjens@mil.be
PHONE:
0244 21726
NAME:
Jan DIERICK
UNIT:
CC Mar
LOCATION:
SINT-KRUIS - BRUGGE
EMAIL:
jan.dierick@mil.be
PHONE:
0496/61 14 81
NAME:
Mathieu DISTREE
UNIT:
CRC
LOCATION:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
mathieu.distree@mil.be
PHONE:
04289 32 24
NAME:
Jean-Michel DOSSOGNE
UNIT:
COMOPSNAV
LOCATION:
EVERE
EMAIL:
m904debrouwer@gmail.com
PHONE:
0475 76 47 43
NAME:
Jonathan DRASUTIS
UNIT:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LOCATION:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
jonathan.drasutis@acmp-cgpm.be
PHONE:
02/245 72 14 - 0492/70 44 42
NAME:
Michel DRAUX
UNIT:
29 Bn Log
LOCATION:
BERTRIX
EMAIL:
michel.draux@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 12 23 - 0471/65 70 56
NAME:
Marie DROLINVAUX
UNIT:
29 Bn Log
LOCATION:
BERTRIX
EMAIL:
marie.drolinvaux@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 12 31 - 0497/22 50 94
NAME:
Laurent DROVANDI
UNIT:
KSOO - ERSO
LOCATION:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
laurent.drovandi@mil.be
PHONE:
0475/59 36 48
NAME:
Dany DUFERMONT
UNIT:
DG HR-HRC
LOCATION:
TOURNAI - DOORNIK
EMAIL:
dany.dufermont@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 20209 - 0474/20 65 47
NAME:
Christelle DUMONT
UNIT:
2 W Tac
LOCATION:
FLORENNES
EMAIL:
christelle.dumont@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 26535 - 0493/74 13 97
NAME:
Alain DUPONT
UNIT:
1 W
LOCATION:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
dupont.alain1@outlook.be
PHONE:
0498/53 96 22
NAME:
Filip DUQUESNE
UNIT:
GP Coastal Security
LOCATION:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
filip.duquesne@gmail.com
PHONE:
0476/28 89 89
NAME:
Marouane ELYAOUTI
UNIT:
Bn ISTAR
LOCATION:
HEVERLEE
EMAIL:
marouane.elyaouti@mil.be
PHONE:
0485/91 56 78
NAME:
Daniel ENGELS
UNIT:
2 Cdo
LOCATION:
FLAWINNE
EMAIL:
daniel.engels2@mil.be
PHONE:
0244 21075 - 0495 47 54 13
NAME:
Stefaan EVERAERT
UNIT:
CC Mar
LOCATION:
SINT-KRUIS - BRUGGE
EMAIL:
stefaan.everaert@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 13154 - 0495/26 10 74
NAME:
Benoît EVRARD
UNIT:
CC LAND Dept Gn
LOCATION:
AMAY
EMAIL:
benoit.evrard@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 28 444
NAME:
Nicolas FAELENS
UNIT:
TSS INFRA
LOCATION:
EVERE
EMAIL:
nicolas.faelens@mil.be
PHONE:
0471/30 96 83
NAME:
Yves FAES
UNIT:
10 W Tac
LOCATION:
KLEINE BROGEL
EMAIL:
yves.faes@mil.be
PHONE:
NAME:
Marie-Anaïs FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
UNIT:
2 W Tac
LOCATION:
FLORENNES
EMAIL:
marie-anais.fernandezgonzalez@mil.be
PHONE:
0493/91 33 85
NAME:
Mario FONTAINE
UNIT:
1 W
LOCATION:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
mario.fontaine@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 57 22 - 0496/12 44 04
NAME:
Thomas FOUARGE
UNIT:
CRC
LOCATION:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
thomas.fouarge@mil.be
PHONE:
02/443 86 39 - 0499/16 13 65
NAME:
Fabrice FRANCK
UNIT:
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
LOCATION:
SPA
EMAIL:
fabrice.franck@mil.be
PHONE:
087/79 29 01 - 0491/64 00 62
NAME:
Bart FREDERICKX
UNIT:
IMS
LOCATION:
EVERE
EMAIL:
bart.frederickx@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 10285 - 0498/81 55 37
NAME:
Fritz GALLEIN
UNIT:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LOCATION:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
fgallein1@gmail.com
PHONE:
02/245 72 14 - 0479/87 57 69
NAME:
Lionel GASTALDELLO
UNIT:
KSOO - ERSO
LOCATION:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
lionel.gastaldello@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 13425 - 0497/13 66 84
NAME:
Peter GEBOORS
UNIT:
Kamp BEVERLO
LOCATION:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
peter.geboors@mil.be
PHONE:
0496/61 91 90 - 02/442 43 34
NAME:
Jo GEVAERT
UNIT:
MIK
LOCATION:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
jo.gevaert@mil.be
PHONE:
0497/86 95 25 - 0244/30 351
NAME:
Sofie GHEKIERE
UNIT:
DNLS
LOCATION:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
sofie.ghekiere@mil.be
PHONE:
0244/34 976 - 0498/41 82 97
NAME:
Samuel GILLET
UNIT:
CIBE Sud - CBOS Zuid
LOCATION:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
samuel.gillet@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 32 62 - 0470/80 60 42
NAME:
Grégory GILSON
UNIT:
Camp MARCHE
LOCATION:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
gregory.gilson@mil.be
PHONE:
0483 10 91 93 - 02/442 29 37
NAME:
Arnaud GOBERT
UNIT:
4 Gp CIS
LOCATION:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
arnaud.gobert@mil.be
PHONE:
0499/81 24 73
NAME:
Patrick GONDRY
UNIT:
CRC
LOCATION:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
patgondry@hotmail.com
PHONE:
0471/69 05 61 - 02/443 47 98
NAME:
Frédéric GONZE
UNIT:
2 W Tac
LOCATION:
FLORENNES
EMAIL:
frederic.gonze@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 26027 - 0477/41 29 50
NAME:
Julien GOSSUIN
UNIT:
3 Para
LOCATION:
TIELEN - KASTERLEE
EMAIL:
julien.gossuin@mil.be
PHONE:
0472/67 08 63
NAME:
Marc GROSEMANS
UNIT:
CC LAND Dept Man
LOCATION:
ARLON
EMAIL:
marc.grosemans@mil.be
PHONE:
02/441 46 99 - 0049/170 38 00 108
NAME:
Thomas GRUSLIN
UNIT:
23 Bn Med
LOCATION:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
thomas.gruslin@mil.be
PHONE:
0495/14 97 41
NAME:
Michel HABRAN
UNIT:
Md Bn ChA
LOCATION:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
michel.habran@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 25 91 - 0476/36 11 65
NAME:
Hervé HARMEGNIES
UNIT:
CC Sp Dept Log
LOCATION:
TOURNAI - DOORNIK
EMAIL:
herve.harmegnies@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 20241 - 0474/36 36 08
NAME:
Vincent HENROTTE
UNIT:
4 Bn Log
LOCATION:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
vincent.henrotte@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 29 55 - 0498/62 81 05
NAME:
Jason HERBINIA
UNIT:
1/3 L
LOCATION:
TOURNAI - DOORNIK
EMAIL:
jason.herbinia@mil.be
PHONE:
0479/39 75 27
NAME:
Bart HERMANS
UNIT:
29 Bn Log
LOCATION:
GROBBENDONK
EMAIL:
bart.hermans@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 07 15 - 0478/45 56 18
NAME:
Marc HIGUET
UNIT:
DG Budfin
LOCATION:
EVERE
EMAIL:
marc.higuet@mil.be
PHONE:
0477/30 18 35
NAME:
Gillis HINDERYCKX
UNIT:
MRSys
LOCATION:
EVERE
EMAIL:
gillis.hinderyckx@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 16073 - 0473/28 75 45
NAME:
Ervé HINSKENS
UNIT:
18 Bn Log
LOCATION:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
ervin.hinskens@mil.be
PHONE:
011/39 50 75 - 0496/23 45 24
NAME:
Serge HOFFMANN
UNIT:
Bn Aie
LOCATION:
BRASSCHAAT
EMAIL:
serge.hoffmann@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 17 27 - 0495/51 26 06
NAME:
Yves HONNORE
UNIT:
KMS - ERM
LOCATION:
BRUSSEL - BRUXELLES
EMAIL:
yves.honnore@mil.be
PHONE:
02/441 38 59 - 0495/32 45 23
NAME:
Nadège HUAUX
UNIT:
1 W
LOCATION:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
gey.nadege@gmail.com
PHONE:
02/442 57 76 - 0495/77 11 83
NAME:
Marc HUET
UNIT:
4 Bn Log
LOCATION:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
marc.huet@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 31 19 - 0498/12 32 27
NAME:
Jean-Pierre HULIN
UNIT:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LOCATION:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
jean-pierre.hulin@acmp-cgpm.be
PHONE:
0475/65 21 73
NAME:
Yves HUWART
UNIT:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LOCATION:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
yves.huwart@acmp-cgpm.be
PHONE:
02/245 72 14 - 0477/54 47 60
NAME:
Geert IGO
UNIT:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LOCATION:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
geert.igo@acmp-cgpm.be
PHONE:
02/245 72 14 - 0485/54 14 23
NAME:
Patrick JACOBS
UNIT:
10 W Tac
LOCATION:
KLEINE BROGEL
EMAIL:
patrick.jacobs@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 33481 - 0475/63 66 17
NAME:
Kevin JANKOWSKI
UNIT:
4 Bn Gn
LOCATION:
AMAY
EMAIL:
jankowski.kevin@hotmail.com
PHONE:
0497/61 53 43
NAME:
Erwin JANSSENS
UNIT:
SF Gp
LOCATION:
EVERE
EMAIL:
erwin.janssens@mil.be
PHONE:
016/39 23 62 - 0468/14 10 88
NAME:
Reggy JANSSENS
UNIT:
29 Bn Log
LOCATION:
BERLAAR
EMAIL:
reggy.janssens@mil.be
PHONE:
0479/46 63 24
NAME:
Olivier JOINE
UNIT:
4 Bn Gn
LOCATION:
AMAY
EMAIL:
olivier.joine@mil.be
PHONE:
0498/48 97 04
NAME:
Steve JONCKHEERE
UNIT:
10 W Tac
LOCATION:
KLEINE BROGEL
EMAIL:
Steve.Jonckheere2@mil.be
PHONE:
9-2630-2504 0477/18 41 33
NAME:
Alain JORDENS
UNIT:
TrgC Para - CE Para
LOCATION:
SCHAFFEN
EMAIL:
alain.jordens@mil.be
PHONE:
0474/36 66 79
NAME:
Benoit JOSSE (POC)
UNIT:
KSOO - ERSO
LOCATION:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
benoit.josse@mil.be
PHONE:
0498/03 30 69
NAME:
Jesko KACZYNSKI
UNIT:
BPO Leuven
LOCATION:
LEUVEN
EMAIL:
jesko.kaczynski@bpo-nato.be
PHONE:
016/248 683 - 0497/24 90 05
NAME:
Indiah KEERSMAEKERS
UNIT:
TrgC Para - CE Para
LOCATION:
SCHAFFEN
EMAIL:
indiah.keersmaekers@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 20 548 - 0498/57 36 76
NAME:
Jeroen KIMPE
UNIT:
DOVO - SEDEE
LOCATION:
LANGEMARK - POELKAPELLE
EMAIL:
jeroen.kimpe@mil.be
PHONE:
0244/26 755 - 0471/39 79 58
NAME:
Cédric KÖTHER
UNIT:
4 Bn Gn
LOCATION:
AMAY
EMAIL:
cedric.kother@gmail.com
PHONE:
0494/85 21 22
NAME:
Rudi KRATER
UNIT:
CC Sp Dept Log
LOCATION:
TOURNAI - DOORNIK
EMAIL:
krater.rudi@skynet.be
PHONE:
0495/82 49 59
NAME:
Benjamin LAMBION
UNIT:
KSOO - ERSO
LOCATION:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
benjamin.lambion@mil.be
PHONE:
02/441 34 48 - 0455/10 09 71
NAME:
Piet LAMBRECHT
UNIT:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LOCATION:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
piet.lambrecht@acmp-cgpm.be
PHONE:
0497 46 97 60
NAME:
Kenny LAMI
UNIT:
3 Para
LOCATION:
KASTERLEE
EMAIL:
kenny.lami@mil.be
PHONE:
+31 655 69 95 00
NAME:
Marc LEBIODA
UNIT:
1/3 L
LOCATION:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
marc.lebioda@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 26 60 - 0479/84 28 66
NAME:
Jérôme LEDUC
UNIT:
KMS - ERM
LOCATION:
BRUSSEL - BRUXELLES
EMAIL:
jerome.leduc@mil.be
PHONE:
0497/ 80 11 25
NAME:
Rolf LEGRAND
UNIT:
CE Cdo - TrgC Cdo
LOCATION:
MARCHE-LES-DAMES
EMAIL:
Rolf.legrand@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 30862 - 0495/10 40 68
NAME:
Eric LEHNERTZ - Consultant CMAR-MCGR
UNIT:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LOCATION:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
eric.lehnertz@gmail.com
PHONE:
0471/13 70 37
NAME:
Yves LEKEUX
UNIT:
2 W Tac
LOCATION:
FLORENNES
EMAIL:
yves.lekeux@mil.be
PHONE:
0479/38 52 87
NAME:
Maarten LEYNEN
UNIT:
10 W Tac
LOCATION:
KLEINE BROGEL
EMAIL:
maarten.leynen@mil.be
PHONE:
02/443 31 39 - 0474/45 31 23
NAME:
Stéphane LICHTKEN
UNIT:
2 W Tac
LOCATION:
FLORENNES
EMAIL:
Stephane.Lichtken@mil.be
PHONE:
0244/26425 - 0479/67 03 46
NAME:
Jonathan LOCUS
UNIT:
Md Bn 1 C/1 Gr
LOCATION:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
jonathan.locus@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 24 060 - 0488/81 29 18
NAME:
Glen LODEWIJCKX
UNIT:
18 Bn Log
LOCATION:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
Glen.Lodewijckx@mil.be
PHONE:
011/39 49 16 - 0494:64 14 60
NAME:
Steven LORNOY
UNIT:
TrgC Para - CE Para
LOCATION:
SCHAFFEN
EMAIL:
steven.lornoy@mil.be
PHONE:
0244/20577 - 0489 300 393
NAME:
William MACHARIS
UNIT:
DG HR
LOCATION:
NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
EMAIL:
william.macharis@mil.be
PHONE:
0474/38 33 58
NAME:
Steve MAERTENS
UNIT:
WHI
LOCATION:
BRUSSEL - BRUXELLES
EMAIL:
steve.maertens@warheritage.be
PHONE:
02/737 79 51 - 0495/64 25 36
NAME:
Emmanuel MAGOTTE
UNIT:
FAU
LOCATION:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
emmanuel.magotte@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 25821 - 0496/25 27 65
NAME:
Pierre MAHIN
UNIT:
Camp MARCHE
LOCATION:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
pierre.mahin@mil.be
PHONE:
0495/77 37 58
NAME:
Sven MALLANTS
UNIT:
18 Bn Log
LOCATION:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
sven.mallants@mil.be
PHONE:
0244 24 261 - 0468 15 69 24
NAME:
Michael MARÉCHAL
UNIT:
4 Bn Gn
LOCATION:
AMAY
EMAIL:
michael.marechal@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 29019 - 0476/41 03 94
NAME:
Vicky MARGORY
UNIT:
DGHWB-AMT-Zeebrugge
LOCATION:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
vicky.margory@mil.be
PHONE:
02/443 03 23 - 0495/76 50 44
NAME:
Jérémy MARTIN
UNIT:
5 EMI
LOCATION:
NIVELLES
EMAIL:
jeremy.martin@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 19 20 - 0490/19 73 91
NAME:
Bruno MASCHERIN
UNIT:
KSOO - ERSO
LOCATION:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
bruno.mascherin@mil.be
PHONE:
0494/46 04 82
NAME:
Yves MASSING
UNIT:
4 Bn Gn
LOCATION:
AMAY
EMAIL:
yves.massing@mil.be
PHONE:
0244/20920 - 0499 253 712
NAME:
Nicolas MASY
UNIT:
4 Bn Gn
LOCATION:
AMAY
EMAIL:
nicolas.masy@mil.be
PHONE:
0477/45 69 61
NAME:
Vincenzo MATTIELLO
UNIT:
CC R&A
LOCATION:
ROCOURT
EMAIL:
vincenzo.mattiello@mil.be
PHONE:
0497/69 97 08
NAME:
Bernard MAYET
UNIT:
CIBE Sud - CBOS Zuid
LOCATION:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
eaglefour_2@hotmail.com
PHONE:
0479/66 92 13
NAME:
Maikel MERCKX
UNIT:
Bn Aie
LOCATION:
LOMBARDSIJDE
EMAIL:
maikel.merckx@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 23 836 - 0479/54 60 67
NAME:
Frédéric MERLAN
UNIT:
CRC
LOCATION:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
merlanf023@gmail.com
PHONE:
02/289 33 77 - 0494/73 71 20
NAME:
Francesco MEUL
UNIT:
Maritime Operations Center (MOC)
LOCATION:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
francesco.meul@mil.be
PHONE:
0468/34 38 42 - 0244/30 253
NAME:
Jerry MICHIELS
UNIT:
10 W Tac
LOCATION:
KLEINE BROGEL
EMAIL:
jerry.michiels@mil.be
PHONE:
02/443 33 92
NAME:
Dimitry MODAERT
UNIT:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LOCATION:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
dimitry.modaert@acmp-cgpm.be
PHONE:
0475/81 30 42
NAME:
Sylvie MONBALIU
UNIT:
DG Budfin
LOCATION:
EVERE
EMAIL:
sylvie.monbaliu@gmail.com
PHONE:
02/442 19 57 - 0497/46 58 61
NAME:
Jeroen MOONEN
UNIT:
10 W Tac
LOCATION:
KLEINE BROGEL
EMAIL:
jeroen.moonen@hotmail.be
PHONE:
02/443 33 71 - 0485/71 87 51
NAME:
Jean-Michel MORET
UNIT:
CE Cdo - TrgC Cdo
LOCATION:
MARCHE-LES-DAMES
EMAIL:
jean-michel.morel@mil.be
PHONE:
02 443 07 78 - 0477/34 57 83
NAME:
Valentin MOTTE
UNIT:
Bn ISTAR
LOCATION:
HEVERLEE
EMAIL:
valentin.motte@mil.be
PHONE:
0492/53 21 04
NAME:
Jean MUSONI MURASA
UNIT:
CC V&C
LOCATION:
PEUTIE
EMAIL:
jean.musonimurasa@mil.be
PHONE:
02 441 02 21
NAME:
Grégory NUYENS
UNIT:
2 W Tac
LOCATION:
FLORENNES
EMAIL:
gregory.nuyens@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 60 84 - 0468/36 27 33
NAME:
Lesley PEETERS
UNIT:
DOVO - SEDEE
LOCATION:
HEVERLEE - MEERDAAL
EMAIL:
Lesley.Peeters2@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 24731 - 0476/30 78 22
NAME:
Cédric PETEN
UNIT:
COMOPSNAV
LOCATION:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
cedric.peten@mil.be
PHONE:
0244/34 984 - 0475/39 02 38
NAME:
Denna PHOMMAXAY
UNIT:
KMS - ERM
LOCATION:
BRUSSEL - BRUXELLES
EMAIL:
denna.phommaxay@mil.be
PHONE:
02/441 37 48 - 0460/97 86 88
NAME:
Hervé PIRAUX
UNIT:
MHKA - HMRA
LOCATION:
NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
EMAIL:
herve.piraux@mil.be
PHONE:
02/264 48 47 - 0495/38 76 81
NAME:
Marc PLOMPEN
UNIT:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LOCATION:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
marc.plompen@acmp-cgpm.be
PHONE:
0475/40 11 67
NAME:
Bjorn POEDTS
UNIT:
COMOPSLAND
LOCATION:
EVERE
EMAIL:
bjorn.poedts@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 18 198 - 0496/07 38 65
NAME:
Maxence PONCIN
UNIT:
F 930 LEOPOLD I
LOCATION:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
Maxence.poncin@mil.be
PHONE:
0477/39 08 36 - 0244/37 527
NAME:
Simon RANSY
UNIT:
KSOO - ERSO
LOCATION:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
simon.ransy@mil.be
PHONE:
02/441 34 45 - 0499/29 77 43
NAME:
Carli REDANT
UNIT:
Bn ISTAR
LOCATION:
HEVERLEE
EMAIL:
carli.redant@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 21357 - 0491/73 00 63
NAME:
Luna Claire RIP
UNIT:
3 Para
LOCATION:
GAVERE
EMAIL:
Luna.rip@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 22 01
NAME:
Vicky ROMBAUT
UNIT:
MHKA - HMRA
LOCATION:
NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
EMAIL:
vicky.rombaut@mil.be
PHONE:
02/264 4312 OF 4313 - 0476/31 60 90
NAME:
Elise ROOTHOOFT
UNIT:
29 Bn Log
LOCATION:
GROBBENDONK
EMAIL:
elise.roothooft@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 07 31 - 0495/14 31 24
NAME:
Julie ROZE
UNIT:
IRMEP - KMILO
LOCATION:
EUPEN
EMAIL:
julie.roze@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 75 27
NAME:
Alain RUSSO
UNIT:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LOCATION:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
alain.russo@acmp-cgpm.be
PHONE:
02/245 72 14 - 0497/92 42 26
NAME:
Greet RYON
UNIT:
ABNL
LOCATION:
DEN HELDER - NEDERLAND
EMAIL:
greet.ryon@mil.be
PHONE:
+32 474 45 90 99
NAME:
Marc SACRÉ
UNIT:
4 Bn Gn
LOCATION:
AMAY
EMAIL:
marc.sacre@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 91 00 - 0486/18 10 79
NAME:
Alysson SAINTE
UNIT:
KKE - QRE
LOCATION:
EVERE
EMAIL:
alysson.sainte@mil.be
PHONE:
02/441 77 87
NAME:
Michaël SANCHEZ MORENO
UNIT:
MP Gp
LOCATION:
NIVELLES
EMAIL:
michael.sanchezmoreno@mil.be
PHONE:
0244/21 994 - 0488/33 58 09
NAME:
Yves SANTY
UNIT:
DG MR
LOCATION:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
yves.santy@mil.be
PHONE:
0244/31339
NAME:
Paul SAS
UNIT:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LOCATION:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
paul.sas@acmp-cgpm.be
PHONE:
0465/02 75 04
NAME:
Wim SCHELLEKENS
UNIT:
MHKA - HMRA
LOCATION:
NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
EMAIL:
wim.schellekens@mil.be
PHONE:
0244/32 577 - 0479/90 45 24
NAME:
Cindy SCHOONHEERE
UNIT:
Kamp BEVERLO
LOCATION:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
cindy.schoonheere@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 24916 - 0494/90 77 32
NAME:
Karien SEMPELS
UNIT:
DG Budfin
LOCATION:
EVERE
EMAIL:
karien.sempels@acmp-cgpm.be
PHONE:
02/441 57 78 - 0472/78 92 15
NAME:
Hubert SEVRIN
UNIT:
Camp ELSENBORN
LOCATION:
ELSENBORN
EMAIL:
hubert.sevrin@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 76 88 - 0477/29 87 15
NAME:
Philippe SION
UNIT:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LOCATION:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
philippe.sion@acmp-cgpm.be
PHONE:
02/245 72 14 - 0475/47 19 15
NAME:
Sven SMITS
UNIT:
Bn Aie
LOCATION:
BRASSCHAAT
EMAIL:
sven.smits@mil.be
PHONE:
0474/57 43 97
NAME:
Nadia SOMJA
UNIT:
4 Bn Gn
LOCATION:
AMAY
EMAIL:
nadia.somja@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 90 62 - 0483/07 45 29
NAME:
Rutger SONTROP
UNIT:
18 Bn Log
LOCATION:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
rutger.sontrop@mil.be
PHONE:
0493/70 68 66
NAME:
Patrick STASSE
UNIT:
KSOO - ERSO
LOCATION:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
patracoyote69@gmail.com
PHONE:
0476/36 15 73
NAME:
Jo STASSENS
UNIT:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LOCATION:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
jo.stassens@acmp-cgpm.be
PHONE:
0495/21 44 94
NAME:
Didier STEYVERS
UNIT:
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
LOCATION:
SPA
EMAIL:
didier.steyvers@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 89 19 - 0478/55 58 58
NAME:
Rudy STREBELLE
UNIT:
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
LOCATION:
SPA
EMAIL:
rudy.strebelle@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 89 21 - 0476/37 28 99
NAME:
Annick STUBBE
UNIT:
CC R&A
LOCATION:
ROCOURT - LIEGE
EMAIL:
Annick.stubbe@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 11487 - 0495/11 12 22
NAME:
Harald SWILLEN
UNIT:
DOVO - SEDEE
LOCATION:
HEVERLEE - MEERDAAL
EMAIL:
harald.swillen@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 34367 - 0472/93 49 67
NAME:
Elodie TACCONI
UNIT:
CC Land
LOCATION:
ARLON
EMAIL:
elodie.tacconi@mil.be
PHONE:
02/441 46 77 - 0494/24 21 11
NAME:
Ulric TASNIER
UNIT:
CIBE Sud - CBOS Zuid
LOCATION:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
ulrictasnier@hotmail.com
PHONE:
0498/68 57 00
NAME:
Jefferson THAUVOYE
UNIT:
2 W Tac
LOCATION:
FLORENNES
EMAIL:
jefferson.thauvoye@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 26439 - 0472/91 05 55
NAME:
Kristof THEYS
UNIT:
10 W Tac
LOCATION:
KLEINE BROGEL
EMAIL:
kristofke_theys@hotmail.com
PHONE:
0474/76 82 25
NAME:
Ghislain TOMME
UNIT:
1/3 L
LOCATION:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
Ghislain.tomme@mil.be
PHONE:
02/441 85 20 - 0494/63 03 40
NAME:
Fabrice TONNOIR
UNIT:
KMS - ERM
LOCATION:
BRUSSEL - BRUXELLES
EMAIL:
fabrice.tonnoir@mil.be
PHONE:
02/441 39 50 - 0475/44 44 73
NAME:
Patrick VAN DAMME
UNIT:
5 RCI - 5 CRI
LOCATION:
SINT-KRUIS - BRUGGE
EMAIL:
patrick.vandamme@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 130 49 - 0473/24 47 55
NAME:
Nele VAN DE VOORDE
UNIT:
CC Mob&Dis
LOCATION:
LEOPOLDSBURG - BERINGEN
EMAIL:
nele.vandevoorde@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 73 82 - 0472/91 75 39
NAME:
Olivier VAN DORPE
UNIT:
2 W Tac
LOCATION:
FLORENNES
EMAIL:
Olivier.VanDorpe@mil.be
PHONE:
071/68 2630 - 0475/28 82 95
NAME:
Jonas VAN HELSUWÉ
UNIT:
CC Sp Dept CIS-Adm
LOCATION:
PEUTIE
EMAIL:
jonas.vanhelsuwe@mil.be
PHONE:
02/441 0231 - 0472/90 70 27
NAME:
Gunther VAN HERREWEGHE
UNIT:
NAVSUPPORT
LOCATION:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
gunther.vanherreweghe@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 30327 - 0491/59 05 63
NAME:
Frederik VAN KERCKHOVE
UNIT:
NAVSUPPORT
LOCATION:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
frederik.vankerckhove@mil.be
PHONE:
0477/43 07 25 - 0244/30 445
NAME:
Steven VAN LOO
UNIT:
3 Para
LOCATION:
GAVERE
EMAIL:
steven.vanloo@mil.be
PHONE:
0476/71 05 50
NAME:
Lesley VAN MALDEREN
UNIT:
15 W LuTpt - 15 W Tpt Aé
LOCATION:
MELSBROEK
EMAIL:
lesley.vanmalderen@mil.be
PHONE:
02 44 229 308 - 0478 662 745 - 0497 345 187
NAME:
Serge VAN MALDEREN
UNIT:
CC Sp Dept Log
LOCATION:
TOURNAI - DOORNIK
EMAIL:
serge.vanmalderen@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 04 18
NAME:
Martijn VAN REIJEN
UNIT:
DOVO - SEDEE
LOCATION:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
martijn.vanreijen@mil.be
PHONE:
0468/17 78 87
NAME:
Régis VAN SOMEREN
UNIT:
15 W LuTpt - 15 W Tpt Aé
LOCATION:
MELSBROEK
EMAIL:
regis.acmp.cgpm@gmail.com
PHONE:
02/442 95 10 - 0497/30 03 04
NAME:
Yves VAN WINCKEL
UNIT:
Bn ISTAR
LOCATION:
HEVERLEE
EMAIL:
yves.veronique@hotmail.com
PHONE:
016/39 20 61 - 0496/86 49 34
NAME:
Axel VANDEN BORRE
UNIT:
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
LOCATION:
SPA
EMAIL:
axel.vandenborre@mil.be
PHONE:
0491/36 48 42
NAME:
Luc VANDEPUT
UNIT:
10 W Tac
LOCATION:
KLEINE BROGEL
EMAIL:
luc.vandeput@mil.be
PHONE:
02/4433547 - 0486/44 44 84
NAME:
Thomas VANDERMEEREN
UNIT:
CC R&A
LOCATION:
LIEGE
EMAIL:
thomas.vandermeeren@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 28514 - 0483/39 07 51
NAME:
An VANDERMEERSCH
UNIT:
1W/B KOKS
LOCATION:
KOKSIJDE
EMAIL:
an.vandermeersch@mil.be
PHONE:
0486/33 27 64 - 02/442 3568
NAME:
Pierre VANDERZWALMEN
UNIT:
CC Infra
LOCATION:
EVERE
EMAIL:
pierre.vanderzwalmen@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 31 13 - 0479/85 83 00
NAME:
Daphne VANDEWINKEL
UNIT:
CBOS Noord - CIBE Nord
LOCATION:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
daphne.vandewinkel@mil.be
PHONE:
02/443 33 73 - 0476/31 31 55
NAME:
Edwin VANDOORNE
UNIT:
-
LOCATION:
CASTEAU - MONS
EMAIL:
edwin.vandoorne@mil.be
PHONE:
0244 31 617 - 0479/20 47 69
NAME:
Dominique VANGRIEKEN
UNIT:
DisC WS
LOCATION:
BERLAAR
EMAIL:
dominique.vangrieken@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 27386 - 0487/86 64 65
NAME:
David VANGYSEL
UNIT:
Camp MARCHE
LOCATION:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
david.vangysel@mil.be
PHONE:
0244 22827 - 0473/98 21 79
NAME:
Patrice VANHAEKENDOVER
UNIT:
1 W
LOCATION:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
patrice.vanhaekendover@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 25167 - 0477/33 28 83
NAME:
Gino VANHAVERBEKE
UNIT:
GP Coastal Security
LOCATION:
OOSTENDE
EMAIL:
gino.vanhaverbeke@mil.be
PHONE:
0497/79 26 11
NAME:
Allan VANSTEENKISTE
UNIT:
2 Cdo
LOCATION:
FLAWINNE
EMAIL:
allanvanst@me.com
PHONE:
0471 80 85 38
NAME:
Maurits VERBEKE
UNIT:
NAVSUPPORT
LOCATION:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
maurits.verbeke@mil.be
PHONE:
0244/30 769 - 0497/57 97 18
NAME:
Kurt VERBOVEN
UNIT:
CC Mob&Dis
LOCATION:
LEOPOLDSBURG - BERINGEN
EMAIL:
kurt.verboven@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 9981 - 0475/89 37 44
NAME:
Timmy VERDONCK
UNIT:
Kamp BEVERLO
LOCATION:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
timmy.verdonck@mil.be
PHONE:
0485/97 68 38
NAME:
Mario VERDURMEN
UNIT:
11 Bn Gn
LOCATION:
BURCHT - ZWIJNDRECHT
EMAIL:
mario.verdurmen@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 70 60 - 0494/19 23 79
NAME:
Sean VEREECKEN
UNIT:
15 W LuTpt - 15 W Tpt Aé
LOCATION:
MELSBROEK
EMAIL:
sean.vereecken@mil.be
PHONE:
02/264 4375 - 0495/23 32 23
NAME:
Luc VERMEERSCH
UNIT:
COMOPSNAV
LOCATION:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
luc.vermeersch@mil.be
PHONE:
0244/30 411 - 0477/89 14 06
NAME:
Kjell VERMIERDT
UNIT:
CC Land
LOCATION:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
kjell.vermierdt@mil.be
PHONE:
0469/23 35 66
NAME:
Christophe VERSTAPPEN
UNIT:
Camp LAGLAND
LOCATION:
ARLON
EMAIL:
st4spfrance@gmail.com
PHONE:
02/441 49 27 - 0033/680 18 21 51
NAME:
Peter VERSTRAETE
UNIT:
KSOO - ERSO
LOCATION:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
peter.verstraete2@mil.be
PHONE:
02/441 99 33 - 0476/55 73 60
NAME:
Kevin VERSWYVEL
UNIT:
29 Bn Log
LOCATION:
GROBBENDONK
EMAIL:
kevin.verswyvel@mil.be
PHONE:
02/44 20809 - 0485/41 62 48
NAME:
Gunter VISTERIN
UNIT:
CBOS Noord - CIBE Nord
LOCATION:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
gunter.visterin@mil.be
PHONE:
02/442 40 17 - 0498/24 37 49
NAME:
Mario VLAYEN
UNIT:
NAVLOG
LOCATION:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
mario.vlayen@mil.be
PHONE:
0244/30 975 - 0486/98 94 70
NAME:
Pascal VRANCKX
UNIT:
MHKA - HMRA
LOCATION:
NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
EMAIL:
pascal.vranckx@mil.be
PHONE:
0476/43 64 51
NAME:
Liesbeth WILLEKENS
UNIT:
CC Med
LOCATION:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
liesbeth.willekens@mil.be
PHONE:
0474/59 90 70
NAME:
Brian ZWERTVAGHER
UNIT:
MRMP
LOCATION:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
Brian.Zwertvagher@mil.be
PHONE:
02/443 07 69 - 0477/90 67 44