NOM:
Samuel ALEXANDRE
UNITE:
CC LAND Dept Man
LIEU:
ARLON
EMAIL:
samuel.alexandre@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/441 46 95 - 0499/74 14 21
NOM:
Jurgen ANDRIES
UNITE:
TrgC Para - CE Para
LIEU:
SCHAFFEN
EMAIL:
jurgen.andries@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 05 76 - 0477/62 21 13
NOM:
Alain ANGER (POC)
UNITE:
Camp MARCHE
LIEU:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
alain.anger@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 29 35 - 0476/56 35 32
NOM:
Jesse ARENTS
UNITE:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LIEU:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
jesse.arents@acmp-cgpm.be
TELEPHONE:
0475/82 63 15
NOM:
Dirk ASPESLAGH
UNITE:
BE Part BI-NAT Mine Warfare
LIEU:
OOSTENDE
EMAIL:
dirk.aspeslagh@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/443 09 91 - 0497/28 03 26
NOM:
Kevin BALUWÉ
UNITE:
MP Gp
LIEU:
PEUTIE
EMAIL:
kevin.baluwe@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0479/32 64 66
NOM:
Richard BALYU
UNITE:
AfdOpsZeb
LIEU:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
richard.balyu@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 30306 - 0496/93 50 75
NOM:
Concetto BANDINELLI
UNITE:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LIEU:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
concetto.bandinelli@acmp-cgpm.be
TELEPHONE:
0496/31 69 77 - 02/245 72 14
NOM:
Jean-Marc BARTIAUX
UNITE:
2 Cdo
LIEU:
FLAWINNE - NAMUR
EMAIL:
jean-marc.bartiaux@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 21008 - 0476/31 72 08
NOM:
Maarten BAX
UNITE:
Md Bn Bvr/5 Li
LIEU:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
maarten.bax@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0484/28 80 00
NOM:
Vincent BELANG
UNITE:
KKE - QRE
LIEU:
EVERE
EMAIL:
vincbelang@yahoo.fr
TELEPHONE:
0478/68 20 99
NOM:
Kevin BESIC
UNITE:
29 Bn Log
LIEU:
BERTRIX
EMAIL:
kevin.besic@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244/21 214 - 0488 379 603
NOM:
Céline BIDIN
UNITE:
2 Cdo
LIEU:
FLAWINNE
EMAIL:
celine.bidin@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0497/12 60 76
NOM:
Nico BLOMME
UNITE:
DG HR
LIEU:
NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
EMAIL:
nico.blomme@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/264 63 24 - 0475/98 17 24
NOM:
Theo BLOMME
UNITE:
DOVO - SEDEE
LIEU:
LANGEMARK - POELKAPELLE
EMAIL:
theo.blomme@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 67 93
NOM:
Vincenzo BONGIOVANNI
UNITE:
1/3 L
LIEU:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
vincenzo.bongiovanni@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 26 52 - 0471/39 05 67
NOM:
Steven BOSTOEN
UNITE:
DOVO - SEDEE
LIEU:
LANGEMARK - POELKAPELLE
EMAIL:
steven.bostoen@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244 26791 - 0476/49 30 38
NOM:
Nicolas BOURLET
UNITE:
DG HR
LIEU:
EVERE
EMAIL:
nicolas.bourlet@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0479/20 57 83
NOM:
Jérémy BOVY
UNITE:
4 Bn Gn
LIEU:
AMAY
EMAIL:
jeremy.bovy@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0476/64 46 73
NOM:
Karel BRACKE
UNITE:
MHKA - HMRA
LIEU:
NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
EMAIL:
karelbracke@gmail.com
TELEPHONE:
0498/22 46 14
NOM:
Patrick BRANS
UNITE:
KSOO - ERSO
LIEU:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
patrick.brans@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/441 34 85 - 0484/06 47 29
NOM:
Patrick BRASSEUR
UNITE:
BPO Leuven
LIEU:
LEUVEN
EMAIL:
patrick.brasseur@telenet.be
TELEPHONE:
016/24 86 79 - 0471/21 71 87
NOM:
Bart BROECKX
UNITE:
BPO Leuven
LIEU:
LEUVEN
EMAIL:
bart.broeckx@bpo-nato.be
TELEPHONE:
016/24 86 68 - 0476/66 20 80
NOM:
Christophe BRUNEEL
UNITE:
CC Mar
LIEU:
SINT-KRUIS - BRUGGE
EMAIL:
christophe.bruneel@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 13028 - 0473/86 11 12
NOM:
Alessio BULCKE
UNITE:
Bn Aie
LIEU:
LOMBARDSIJDE
EMAIL:
alessio.bulcke@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0492/56 23 61
NOM:
Kelly BUVENS
UNITE:
Bn ISTAR
LIEU:
HEVERLEE
EMAIL:
kelly.buvens@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244 21259 - 0486/46 82 04
NOM:
Peter CAMPS
UNITE:
PMT SHAPE-NCIA
LIEU:
CASTEAU - MONS
EMAIL:
peter.camps@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0483/02 88 89
NOM:
Sébastien CAVRENNE
UNITE:
Camp ELSENBORN
LIEU:
ELSENBORN
EMAIL:
sebastien.cavrenne@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 95 33 - 0478/64 07 03
NOM:
Danny CHAMPAGNE
UNITE:
CC R&A
LIEU:
ROCOURT - LIEGE
EMAIL:
danny.champagne@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 11 492 - 0499/35 66 18
NOM:
Jan CLAES
UNITE:
KSOO - ERSO
LIEU:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
j.claes1@outlook.be
TELEPHONE:
02/441 34 94 - 0468/12 10 01
NOM:
Wesley CLAEYS
UNITE:
Ci-MEG
LIEU:
LOMBARDSIJDE
EMAIL:
wesley.claeys@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0497/15 89 32
NOM:
Gunter CONARD
UNITE:
260 Cie Mun
LIEU:
BERTRIX
EMAIL:
gunter.conard@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 11 84 - 0476/40 31 21
NOM:
Florent COPETTE
UNITE:
23 Bn Med
LIEU:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
florent.copette@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0472/76 15 06
NOM:
Jonas COPPENS
UNITE:
HQ SOR
LIEU:
HEVERLEE
EMAIL:
jonas.coppens@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02 44 34 571 - 0474 46 53 43
NOM:
Gwendoline CORDIER
UNITE:
CRC
LIEU:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
gwendoline.cordier@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/443 86 39 - 0493/21 50 79
NOM:
Jessica CREUS
UNITE:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LIEU:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
jessica.creus@acmp-cgpm.be
TELEPHONE:
02/245 72 14
NOM:
Toon CUPPENS
UNITE:
10 Gp CIS
LIEU:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
toon.cuppens@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 24194 - 0497/417414
NOM:
Kristof DAELMAN
UNITE:
MP Gp
LIEU:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
kristof.daelman@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0483/04 22 18
NOM:
Tim DAVIDS
UNITE:
10 Gp CIS
LIEU:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
tim.davids@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0470 80 65 80
NOM:
Cedric DE COCQ
UNITE:
KKE - QRE
LIEU:
EVERE
EMAIL:
cedric.decocq@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 17 545 - 0497/45 17 39
NOM:
Katrien DE COSTER
UNITE:
DOVO - SEDEE
LIEU:
HEVERLEE - MEERDAAL
EMAIL:
katrien.decoster@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/443 43 70 - 0485/54 14 24
NOM:
Jérémie de DORLODOT
UNITE:
F 930 LEOPOLD I
LIEU:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
jeremie.dedorlodot@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0470/13 61 53 - 0244/30 327
NOM:
Vincent DE GRAEVE (POC)
UNITE:
CC LAND Dept Gn
LIEU:
AMAY
EMAIL:
vincentdegraeve@hotmail.com
TELEPHONE:
02/442 82 80 - 0477/51 42 36
NOM:
Luc DE HAES
UNITE:
14 Bn Med (Antenne 40 Sqn)
LIEU:
KOKSIJDE
EMAIL:
bodhi7774@yahoo.com
TELEPHONE:
0244/23 568 - 0497/55 71 17
NOM:
Kenny DE SAEDELEER
UNITE:
DOVO - SEDEE
LIEU:
LANGEMARK - POELKAPELLE
EMAIL:
kenny.desaedeleer@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244 26817 - 0476 20 38 09
NOM:
Patrick DE SMET
UNITE:
BE REP MILCOM
LIEU:
EVERE - NATO
EMAIL:
Patrick.Desmet@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0486/29 28 36
NOM:
Dieter DE TROYER
UNITE:
BE Part BI-NAT Ops School
LIEU:
DEN HELDER - NEDERLAND
EMAIL:
dieter.detroyer@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
+32 485 58 57 90
NOM:
Ruben DE WILDE
UNITE:
11 Bn Gn
LIEU:
BURCHT - ZWIJNDRECHT
EMAIL:
ruben.dewilde2@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 70 59 - 0492/80 30 04
NOM:
Wilfrid DECRU
UNITE:
Md Bn ChA
LIEU:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
wilfrid.decru@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 27 34 - 0497 75 04 78
NOM:
Ivo DEHEEGHER
UNITE:
15 W LuTpt - 15 W Tpt Aé
LIEU:
MELSBROEK
EMAIL:
ivo.deheegher@gmail.com
TELEPHONE:
02/442 95 77 - 0497/38 98 45
NOM:
Youri DEHOUCK
UNITE:
14 Bn Med (Antenne 40 Sqn)
LIEU:
KOKSIJDE
EMAIL:
youri.dehouck@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244/23568
NOM:
Sebastian DELFORGE
UNITE:
1 W
LIEU:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
sebastian.delforge@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 25 375 - 0499/34 01 72
NOM:
Pierre DELHASSE
UNITE:
DG MR
LIEU:
EVERE
EMAIL:
pierre.delhasse@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/441 80 79 - 0496 17 89 22
NOM:
Jean-Marc DELREZ
UNITE:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LIEU:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
jmf.delrez@skynet.be
TELEPHONE:
0495 99 50 75
NOM:
Remi DERBOVEN
UNITE:
CC R&A
LIEU:
BRASSCHAAT
EMAIL:
remi.derboven@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 18 13 - 0495/15 02 10
NOM:
Steve DESOETE
UNITE:
KSOO - ERSO
LIEU:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
steve.desoete@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0497/026852
NOM:
Laurent DEVITS
UNITE:
DG MR
LIEU:
EVERE
EMAIL:
Laurent.Devits@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 10814 - 0496/92 68 53
NOM:
Didier DEWACHTERE
UNITE:
DG HR
LIEU:
EVERE
EMAIL:
didier.dewachtere@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 18907 - 0474/31 14 21
NOM:
Davy DEWAELE (POC)
UNITE:
23 Bn Med
LIEU:
ROCOURT
EMAIL:
davy.dewaele@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 44 37 - 0477/54 06 42
NOM:
Ivo DIELTJENS
UNITE:
Bn Aie
LIEU:
BRASSCHAAT
EMAIL:
ivo.dieltjens@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244 21726
NOM:
Jan DIERICK
UNITE:
CC Mar
LIEU:
SINT-KRUIS - BRUGGE
EMAIL:
jan.dierick@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0496/61 14 81
NOM:
Mathieu DISTREE
UNITE:
CRC
LIEU:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
mathieu.distree@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
04289 32 24
NOM:
Jean-Michel DOSSOGNE
UNITE:
COMOPSNAV
LIEU:
EVERE
EMAIL:
m904debrouwer@gmail.com
TELEPHONE:
0475 76 47 43
NOM:
Jonathan DRASUTIS
UNITE:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LIEU:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
jonathan.drasutis@acmp-cgpm.be
TELEPHONE:
02/245 72 14 - 0492/70 44 42
NOM:
Michel DRAUX
UNITE:
29 Bn Log
LIEU:
BERTRIX
EMAIL:
michel.draux@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 12 23 - 0471/65 70 56
NOM:
Marie DROLINVAUX
UNITE:
29 Bn Log
LIEU:
BERTRIX
EMAIL:
marie.drolinvaux@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 12 31 - 0497/22 50 94
NOM:
Laurent DROVANDI
UNITE:
KSOO - ERSO
LIEU:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
laurent.drovandi@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0475/59 36 48
NOM:
Dany DUFERMONT
UNITE:
DG HR-HRC
LIEU:
TOURNAI - DOORNIK
EMAIL:
dany.dufermont@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 20209 - 0474/20 65 47
NOM:
Christelle DUMONT
UNITE:
2 W Tac
LIEU:
FLORENNES
EMAIL:
christelle.dumont@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 26535 - 0493/74 13 97
NOM:
Alain DUPONT
UNITE:
1 W
LIEU:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
dupont.alain1@outlook.be
TELEPHONE:
0498/53 96 22
NOM:
Filip DUQUESNE
UNITE:
GP Coastal Security
LIEU:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
filip.duquesne@gmail.com
TELEPHONE:
0476/28 89 89
NOM:
Marouane ELYAOUTI
UNITE:
Bn ISTAR
LIEU:
HEVERLEE
EMAIL:
marouane.elyaouti@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0485/91 56 78
NOM:
Daniel ENGELS
UNITE:
2 Cdo
LIEU:
FLAWINNE
EMAIL:
daniel.engels2@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244 21075 - 0495 47 54 13
NOM:
Stefaan EVERAERT
UNITE:
CC Mar
LIEU:
SINT-KRUIS - BRUGGE
EMAIL:
stefaan.everaert@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 13154 - 0495/26 10 74
NOM:
Benoît EVRARD
UNITE:
CC LAND Dept Gn
LIEU:
AMAY
EMAIL:
benoit.evrard@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 28 444
NOM:
Nicolas FAELENS
UNITE:
TSS INFRA
LIEU:
EVERE
EMAIL:
nicolas.faelens@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0471/30 96 83
NOM:
Yves FAES
UNITE:
10 W Tac
LIEU:
KLEINE BROGEL
EMAIL:
yves.faes@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
NOM:
Marie-Anaïs FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
UNITE:
2 W Tac
LIEU:
FLORENNES
EMAIL:
marie-anais.fernandezgonzalez@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0493/91 33 85
NOM:
Mario FONTAINE
UNITE:
1 W
LIEU:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
mario.fontaine@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 57 22 - 0496/12 44 04
NOM:
Thomas FOUARGE
UNITE:
CRC
LIEU:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
thomas.fouarge@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/443 86 39 - 0499/16 13 65
NOM:
Fabrice FRANCK
UNITE:
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
LIEU:
SPA
EMAIL:
fabrice.franck@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
087/79 29 01 - 0491/64 00 62
NOM:
Bart FREDERICKX
UNITE:
IMS
LIEU:
EVERE
EMAIL:
bart.frederickx@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 10285 - 0498/81 55 37
NOM:
Fritz GALLEIN
UNITE:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LIEU:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
fgallein1@gmail.com
TELEPHONE:
02/245 72 14 - 0479/87 57 69
NOM:
Lionel GASTALDELLO
UNITE:
KSOO - ERSO
LIEU:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
lionel.gastaldello@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 13425 - 0497/13 66 84
NOM:
Peter GEBOORS
UNITE:
Kamp BEVERLO
LIEU:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
peter.geboors@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0496/61 91 90 - 02/442 43 34
NOM:
Jo GEVAERT
UNITE:
MIK
LIEU:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
jo.gevaert@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0497/86 95 25 - 0244/30 351
NOM:
Sofie GHEKIERE
UNITE:
DNLS
LIEU:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
sofie.ghekiere@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244/34 976 - 0498/41 82 97
NOM:
Samuel GILLET
UNITE:
CIBE Sud - CBOS Zuid
LIEU:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
samuel.gillet@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 32 62 - 0470/80 60 42
NOM:
Grégory GILSON
UNITE:
Camp MARCHE
LIEU:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
gregory.gilson@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0483 10 91 93 - 02/442 29 37
NOM:
Arnaud GOBERT
UNITE:
4 Gp CIS
LIEU:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
arnaud.gobert@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0499/81 24 73
NOM:
Patrick GONDRY
UNITE:
CRC
LIEU:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
patgondry@hotmail.com
TELEPHONE:
0471/69 05 61 - 02/443 47 98
NOM:
Frédéric GONZE
UNITE:
2 W Tac
LIEU:
FLORENNES
EMAIL:
frederic.gonze@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 26027 - 0477/41 29 50
NOM:
Julien GOSSUIN
UNITE:
3 Para
LIEU:
TIELEN - KASTERLEE
EMAIL:
julien.gossuin@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0472/67 08 63
NOM:
Marc GROSEMANS
UNITE:
CC LAND Dept Man
LIEU:
ARLON
EMAIL:
marc.grosemans@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/441 46 99 - 0049/170 38 00 108
NOM:
Thomas GRUSLIN
UNITE:
23 Bn Med
LIEU:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
thomas.gruslin@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0495/14 97 41
NOM:
Michel HABRAN
UNITE:
Md Bn ChA
LIEU:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
michel.habran@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 25 91 - 0476/36 11 65
NOM:
Hervé HARMEGNIES
UNITE:
CFmn Log
LIEU:
TOURNAI - DOORNIK
EMAIL:
herve.harmegnies@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 20241 - 0474/36 36 08
NOM:
Vincent HENROTTE
UNITE:
4 Bn Log
LIEU:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
vincent.henrotte@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 29 55 - 0498/62 81 05
NOM:
Jason HERBINIA
UNITE:
1/3 L
LIEU:
TOURNAI - DOORNIK
EMAIL:
jason.herbinia@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0479/39 75 27
NOM:
Bart HERMANS
UNITE:
29 Bn Log
LIEU:
GROBBENDONK
EMAIL:
bart.hermans@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 07 15 - 0478/45 56 18
NOM:
Marc HIGUET
UNITE:
DG Budfin
LIEU:
EVERE
EMAIL:
marc.higuet@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0477/30 18 35
NOM:
Gillis HINDERYCKX
UNITE:
MRSys
LIEU:
EVERE
EMAIL:
gillis.hinderyckx@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 16073 - 0473/28 75 45
NOM:
Ervé HINSKENS
UNITE:
18 Bn Log
LIEU:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
ervin.hinskens@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
011/39 50 75 - 0496/23 45 24
NOM:
Serge HOFFMANN
UNITE:
Bn Aie
LIEU:
BRASSCHAAT
EMAIL:
serge.hoffmann@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 17 27 - 0495/51 26 06
NOM:
Yves HONNORE
UNITE:
KMS - ERM
LIEU:
BRUSSEL - BRUXELLES
EMAIL:
yves.honnore@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/441 38 59 - 0495/32 45 23
NOM:
Nadège HUAUX
UNITE:
1 W
LIEU:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
gey.nadege@gmail.com
TELEPHONE:
02/442 57 76 - 0495/77 11 83
NOM:
Marc HUET
UNITE:
4 Bn Log
LIEU:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
marc.huet@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 31 19 - 0498/12 32 27
NOM:
Jean-Pierre HULIN
UNITE:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LIEU:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
jean-pierre.hulin@acmp-cgpm.be
TELEPHONE:
0475/65 21 73
NOM:
Yves HUWART
UNITE:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LIEU:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
yves.huwart@acmp-cgpm.be
TELEPHONE:
02/245 72 14 - 0477/54 47 60
NOM:
Geert IGO
UNITE:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LIEU:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
geert.igo@acmp-cgpm.be
TELEPHONE:
02/245 72 14 - 0485/54 14 23
NOM:
Patrick JACOBS
UNITE:
10 W Tac
LIEU:
KLEINE BROGEL
EMAIL:
patrick.jacobs@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 33481 - 0475/63 66 17
NOM:
Kevin JANKOWSKI
UNITE:
4 Bn Gn
LIEU:
AMAY
EMAIL:
jankowski.kevin@hotmail.com
TELEPHONE:
0497/61 53 43
NOM:
Erwin JANSSENS
UNITE:
SF Gp
LIEU:
EVERE
EMAIL:
erwin.janssens@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
016/39 23 62 - 0468/14 10 88
NOM:
Reggy JANSSENS
UNITE:
29 Bn Log
LIEU:
BERLAAR
EMAIL:
reggy.janssens@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0479/46 63 24
NOM:
Olivier JOINE
UNITE:
4 Bn Gn
LIEU:
AMAY
EMAIL:
olivier.joine@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0498/48 97 04
NOM:
Steve JONCKHEERE
UNITE:
10 W Tac
LIEU:
KLEINE BROGEL
EMAIL:
Steve.Jonckheere2@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
9-2630-2504 0477/18 41 33
NOM:
Alain JORDENS
UNITE:
TrgC Para - CE Para
LIEU:
SCHAFFEN
EMAIL:
alain.jordens@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0474/36 66 79
NOM:
Benoit JOSSE (POC)
UNITE:
KSOO - ERSO
LIEU:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
benoit.josse@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0498/03 30 69
NOM:
Jesko KACZYNSKI
UNITE:
BPO Leuven
LIEU:
LEUVEN
EMAIL:
jesko.kaczynski@bpo-nato.be
TELEPHONE:
016/248 683 - 0497/24 90 05
NOM:
Indiah KEERSMAEKERS
UNITE:
TrgC Para - CE Para
LIEU:
SCHAFFEN
EMAIL:
indiah.keersmaekers@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 20 548 - 0498/57 36 76
NOM:
Jeroen KIMPE
UNITE:
DOVO - SEDEE
LIEU:
LANGEMARK - POELKAPELLE
EMAIL:
jeroen.kimpe@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244/26 755 - 0471/39 79 58
NOM:
Cédric KÖTHER
UNITE:
4 Bn Gn
LIEU:
AMAY
EMAIL:
cedric.kother@gmail.com
TELEPHONE:
0494/85 21 22
NOM:
Rudi KRATER
UNITE:
EM Prov Hainaut
LIEU:
MONS
EMAIL:
krater.rudi@skynet.be
TELEPHONE:
0495/82 49 59
NOM:
Benjamin LAMBION
UNITE:
KSOO - ERSO
LIEU:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
benjamin.lambion@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/441 34 48 - 0455/10 09 71
NOM:
Piet LAMBRECHT
UNITE:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LIEU:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
piet.lambrecht@acmp-cgpm.be
TELEPHONE:
0497 46 97 60
NOM:
Kenny LAMI
UNITE:
3 Para
LIEU:
KASTERLEE
EMAIL:
kenny.lami@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
+31 655 69 95 00
NOM:
Marc LEBIODA
UNITE:
1/3 L
LIEU:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
marc.lebioda@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 26 60 - 0479/84 28 66
NOM:
Jérôme LEDUC
UNITE:
KMS - ERM
LIEU:
BRUSSEL - BRUXELLES
EMAIL:
jerome.leduc@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0497/ 80 11 25
NOM:
Rolf LEGRAND
UNITE:
CE Cdo - TrgC Cdo
LIEU:
MARCHE-LES-DAMES
EMAIL:
Rolf.legrand@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 30862 - 0495/10 40 68
NOM:
Eric LEHNERTZ - Consultant CMAR-MCGR
UNITE:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LIEU:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
eric.lehnertz@gmail.com
TELEPHONE:
0471/13 70 37
NOM:
Yves LEKEUX
UNITE:
2 W Tac
LIEU:
FLORENNES
EMAIL:
yves.lekeux@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0479/38 52 87
NOM:
Maarten LEYNEN
UNITE:
10 W Tac
LIEU:
KLEINE BROGEL
EMAIL:
maarten.leynen@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/443 31 39 - 0474/45 31 23
NOM:
Stéphane LICHTKEN
UNITE:
2 W Tac
LIEU:
FLORENNES
EMAIL:
Stephane.Lichtken@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244/26425 - 0479/67 03 46
NOM:
Jonathan LOCUS
UNITE:
Md Bn 1 C/1 Gr
LIEU:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
jonathan.locus@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 24 060 - 0488/81 29 18
NOM:
Glen LODEWIJCKX
UNITE:
18 Bn Log
LIEU:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
Glen.Lodewijckx@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
011/39 49 16 - 0494:64 14 60
NOM:
Steven LORNOY
UNITE:
TrgC Para - CE Para
LIEU:
SCHAFFEN
EMAIL:
steven.lornoy@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244/20577 - 0489 300 393
NOM:
William MACHARIS
UNITE:
DG HR
LIEU:
NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
EMAIL:
william.macharis@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0474/38 33 58
NOM:
Steve MAERTENS
UNITE:
WHI
LIEU:
BRUSSEL - BRUXELLES
EMAIL:
steve.maertens@warheritage.be
TELEPHONE:
02/737 79 51 - 0495/64 25 36
NOM:
Emmanuel MAGOTTE
UNITE:
FAU
LIEU:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
emmanuel.magotte@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 25821 - 0496/25 27 65
NOM:
Pierre MAHIN
UNITE:
Camp MARCHE
LIEU:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
pierre.mahin@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0495/77 37 58
NOM:
Sven MALLANTS
UNITE:
18 Bn Log
LIEU:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
sven.mallants@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244 24 261 - 0468 15 69 24
NOM:
Michael MARÉCHAL
UNITE:
4 Bn Gn
LIEU:
AMAY
EMAIL:
michael.marechal@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 29019 - 0476/41 03 94
NOM:
Vicky MARGORY
UNITE:
DGHWB-AMT-Zeebrugge
LIEU:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
vicky.margory@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/443 03 23 - 0495/76 50 44
NOM:
Jérémy MARTIN
UNITE:
5 EMI
LIEU:
NIVELLES
EMAIL:
jeremy.martin@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 19 20 - 0490/19 73 91
NOM:
Bruno MASCHERIN
UNITE:
KSOO - ERSO
LIEU:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
bruno.mascherin@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0494/46 04 82
NOM:
Yves MASSING
UNITE:
4 Bn Gn
LIEU:
AMAY
EMAIL:
yves.massing@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244/20920 - 0499 253 712
NOM:
Nicolas MASY
UNITE:
4 Bn Gn
LIEU:
AMAY
EMAIL:
nicolas.masy@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0477/45 69 61
NOM:
Vincenzo MATTIELLO
UNITE:
CC R&A
LIEU:
ROCOURT
EMAIL:
vincenzo.mattiello@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0497/69 97 08
NOM:
Bernard MAYET
UNITE:
CIBE Sud - CBOS Zuid
LIEU:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
eaglefour_2@hotmail.com
TELEPHONE:
0479/66 92 13
NOM:
Maikel MERCKX
UNITE:
Bn Aie
LIEU:
LOMBARDSIJDE
EMAIL:
maikel.merckx@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 23 836 - 0479/54 60 67
NOM:
Frédéric MERLAN
UNITE:
CRC
LIEU:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
merlanf023@gmail.com
TELEPHONE:
02/289 33 77 - 0494/73 71 20
NOM:
Francesco MEUL
UNITE:
Maritime Operations Center (MOC)
LIEU:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
francesco.meul@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0468/34 38 42 - 0244/30 253
NOM:
Jerry MICHIELS
UNITE:
10 W Tac
LIEU:
KLEINE BROGEL
EMAIL:
jerry.michiels@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/443 33 92
NOM:
Dimitry MODAERT
UNITE:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LIEU:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
dimitry.modaert@acmp-cgpm.be
TELEPHONE:
0475/81 30 42
NOM:
Sylvie MONBALIU
UNITE:
DG Budfin
LIEU:
EVERE
EMAIL:
sylvie.monbaliu@gmail.com
TELEPHONE:
02/442 19 57 - 0497/46 58 61
NOM:
Jeroen MOONEN
UNITE:
10 W Tac
LIEU:
KLEINE BROGEL
EMAIL:
jeroen.moonen@hotmail.be
TELEPHONE:
02/443 33 71 - 0485/71 87 51
NOM:
Jean-Michel MORET
UNITE:
CE Cdo - TrgC Cdo
LIEU:
MARCHE-LES-DAMES
EMAIL:
jean-michel.morel@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02 443 07 78 - 0477/34 57 83
NOM:
Valentin MOTTE
UNITE:
Bn ISTAR
LIEU:
HEVERLEE
EMAIL:
valentin.motte@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0492/53 21 04
NOM:
Jean MUSONI MURASA
UNITE:
CC V&C
LIEU:
PEUTIE
EMAIL:
jean.musonimurasa@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02 441 02 21
NOM:
Grégory NUYENS
UNITE:
2 W Tac
LIEU:
FLORENNES
EMAIL:
gregory.nuyens@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 60 84 - 0468/36 27 33
NOM:
Lesley PEETERS
UNITE:
DOVO - SEDEE
LIEU:
HEVERLEE - MEERDAAL
EMAIL:
Lesley.Peeters2@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 24731 - 0476/30 78 22
NOM:
Cédric PETEN
UNITE:
COMOPSNAV
LIEU:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
cedric.peten@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244/34 984 - 0475/39 02 38
NOM:
Denna PHOMMAXAY
UNITE:
KMS - ERM
LIEU:
BRUSSEL - BRUXELLES
EMAIL:
denna.phommaxay@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/441 37 48 - 0460/97 86 88
NOM:
Hervé PIRAUX
UNITE:
MHKA - HMRA
LIEU:
NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
EMAIL:
herve.piraux@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/264 48 47 - 0495/38 76 81
NOM:
Marc PLOMPEN
UNITE:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LIEU:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
marc.plompen@acmp-cgpm.be
TELEPHONE:
0475/40 11 67
NOM:
Bjorn POEDTS
UNITE:
COMOPSLAND
LIEU:
EVERE
EMAIL:
bjorn.poedts@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 18 198 - 0496/07 38 65
NOM:
Maxence PONCIN
UNITE:
F 930 LEOPOLD I
LIEU:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
Maxence.poncin@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0477/39 08 36 - 0244/37 527
NOM:
Simon RANSY
UNITE:
KSOO - ERSO
LIEU:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
simon.ransy@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/441 34 45 - 0499/29 77 43
NOM:
Carli REDANT
UNITE:
Bn ISTAR
LIEU:
HEVERLEE
EMAIL:
carli.redant@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 21357 - 0491/73 00 63
NOM:
Luna Claire RIP
UNITE:
3 Para
LIEU:
GAVERE
EMAIL:
Luna.rip@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 22 01
NOM:
Vicky ROMBAUT
UNITE:
MHKA - HMRA
LIEU:
NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
EMAIL:
vicky.rombaut@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/264 4312 OF 4313 - 0476/31 60 90
NOM:
Elise ROOTHOOFT
UNITE:
29 Bn Log
LIEU:
GROBBENDONK
EMAIL:
elise.roothooft@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 07 31 - 0495/14 31 24
NOM:
Julie ROZE
UNITE:
IRMEP - KMILO
LIEU:
EUPEN
EMAIL:
julie.roze@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 75 27
NOM:
Alain RUSSO
UNITE:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LIEU:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
alain.russo@acmp-cgpm.be
TELEPHONE:
02/245 72 14 - 0497/92 42 26
NOM:
Greet RYON
UNITE:
ABNL
LIEU:
DEN HELDER - NEDERLAND
EMAIL:
greet.ryon@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
+32 474 45 90 99
NOM:
Marc SACRÉ
UNITE:
4 Bn Gn
LIEU:
AMAY
EMAIL:
marc.sacre@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 91 00 - 0486/18 10 79
NOM:
Alysson SAINTE
UNITE:
KKE - QRE
LIEU:
EVERE
EMAIL:
alysson.sainte@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/441 77 87
NOM:
Michaël SANCHEZ MORENO
UNITE:
MP Gp
LIEU:
NIVELLES
EMAIL:
michael.sanchezmoreno@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244/21 994 - 0488/33 58 09
NOM:
Yves SANTY
UNITE:
DG MR
LIEU:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
yves.santy@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244/31339
NOM:
Paul SAS
UNITE:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LIEU:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
paul.sas@acmp-cgpm.be
TELEPHONE:
0465/02 75 04
NOM:
Wim SCHELLEKENS
UNITE:
MHKA - HMRA
LIEU:
NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
EMAIL:
wim.schellekens@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244/32 577 - 0479/90 45 24
NOM:
Cindy SCHOONHEERE
UNITE:
Kamp BEVERLO
LIEU:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
cindy.schoonheere@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 24916 - 0494/90 77 32
NOM:
Karien SEMPELS
UNITE:
DG Budfin
LIEU:
EVERE
EMAIL:
karien.sempels@acmp-cgpm.be
TELEPHONE:
02/441 57 78 - 0472/78 92 15
NOM:
Hubert SEVRIN
UNITE:
Camp ELSENBORN
LIEU:
ELSENBORN
EMAIL:
hubert.sevrin@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 76 88 - 0477/29 87 15
NOM:
Philippe SION
UNITE:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LIEU:
ZAVENTEM
EMAIL:
philippe.sion@acmp-cgpm.be
TELEPHONE:
02/245 72 14 - 0475/47 19 15
NOM:
Sven SMITS
UNITE:
Bn Aie
LIEU:
BRASSCHAAT
EMAIL:
sven.smits@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0474/57 43 97
NOM:
Nadia SOMJA
UNITE:
4 Bn Gn
LIEU:
AMAY
EMAIL:
nadia.somja@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 90 62 - 0483/07 45 29
NOM:
Rutger SONTROP
UNITE:
18 Bn Log
LIEU:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
rutger.sontrop@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0493/70 68 66
NOM:
Patrick STASSE
UNITE:
KSOO - ERSO
LIEU:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
patracoyote69@gmail.com
TELEPHONE:
0476/36 15 73
NOM:
Jo STASSENS
UNITE:
Vast Secretariaat - Secrétariat permanent
LIEU:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
jo.stassens@acmp-cgpm.be
TELEPHONE:
0495/21 44 94
NOM:
Didier STEYVERS
UNITE:
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
LIEU:
SPA
EMAIL:
didier.steyvers@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 89 19 - 0478/55 58 58
NOM:
Rudy STREBELLE
UNITE:
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
LIEU:
SPA
EMAIL:
rudy.strebelle@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 89 21 - 0476/37 28 99
NOM:
Annick STUBBE
UNITE:
CC R&A
LIEU:
ROCOURT - LIEGE
EMAIL:
Annick.stubbe@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 11487 - 0495/11 12 22
NOM:
Harald SWILLEN
UNITE:
DOVO - SEDEE
LIEU:
HEVERLEE - MEERDAAL
EMAIL:
harald.swillen@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 34367 - 0472/93 49 67
NOM:
Elodie TACCONI
UNITE:
CC Land
LIEU:
ARLON
EMAIL:
elodie.tacconi@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/441 46 77 - 0494/24 21 11
NOM:
Ulric TASNIER
UNITE:
CIBE Sud - CBOS Zuid
LIEU:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
ulrictasnier@hotmail.com
TELEPHONE:
0498/68 57 00
NOM:
Jefferson THAUVOYE
UNITE:
2 W Tac
LIEU:
FLORENNES
EMAIL:
jefferson.thauvoye@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 26439 - 0472/91 05 55
NOM:
Kristof THEYS
UNITE:
10 W Tac
LIEU:
KLEINE BROGEL
EMAIL:
kristofke_theys@hotmail.com
TELEPHONE:
0474/76 82 25
NOM:
Ghislain TOMME
UNITE:
1/3 L
LIEU:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
Ghislain.tomme@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/441 85 20 - 0494/63 03 40
NOM:
Fabrice TONNOIR
UNITE:
KMS - ERM
LIEU:
BRUSSEL - BRUXELLES
EMAIL:
fabrice.tonnoir@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/441 39 50 - 0475/44 44 73
NOM:
Patrick VAN DAMME
UNITE:
5 RCI - 5 CRI
LIEU:
SINT-KRUIS - BRUGGE
EMAIL:
patrick.vandamme@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 130 49 - 0473/24 47 55
NOM:
Nele VAN DE VOORDE
UNITE:
CC Mob&Dis
LIEU:
LEOPOLDSBURG - BERINGEN
EMAIL:
nele.vandevoorde@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 73 82 - 0472/91 75 39
NOM:
Olivier VAN DORPE
UNITE:
2 W Tac
LIEU:
FLORENNES
EMAIL:
Olivier.VanDorpe@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
071/68 2630 - 0475/28 82 95
NOM:
Jonas VAN HELSUWÉ
UNITE:
CC Sp Dept CIS-Adm
LIEU:
PEUTIE
EMAIL:
jonas.vanhelsuwe@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/441 0231 - 0472/90 70 27
NOM:
Gunther VAN HERREWEGHE
UNITE:
NAVSUPPORT
LIEU:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
gunther.vanherreweghe@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 30327 - 0491/59 05 63
NOM:
Frederik VAN KERCKHOVE
UNITE:
NAVSUPPORT
LIEU:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
frederik.vankerckhove@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0477/43 07 25 - 0244/30 445
NOM:
Steven VAN LOO
UNITE:
3 Para
LIEU:
GAVERE
EMAIL:
steven.vanloo@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0476/71 05 50
NOM:
Lesley VAN MALDEREN
UNITE:
15 W LuTpt - 15 W Tpt Aé
LIEU:
MELSBROEK
EMAIL:
lesley.vanmalderen@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02 44 229 308 - 0478 662 745 - 0497 345 187
NOM:
Serge VAN MALDEREN
UNITE:
CFmn Log
LIEU:
TOURNAI - DOORNIK
EMAIL:
serge.vanmalderen@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 04 18
NOM:
Martijn VAN REIJEN
UNITE:
DOVO - SEDEE
LIEU:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
martijn.vanreijen@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0468/17 78 87
NOM:
Régis VAN SOMEREN
UNITE:
15 W LuTpt - 15 W Tpt Aé
LIEU:
MELSBROEK
EMAIL:
regis.acmp.cgpm@gmail.com
TELEPHONE:
02/442 95 10 - 0497/30 03 04
NOM:
Yves VAN WINCKEL
UNITE:
Bn ISTAR
LIEU:
HEVERLEE
EMAIL:
yves.veronique@hotmail.com
TELEPHONE:
016/39 20 61 - 0496/86 49 34
NOM:
Axel VANDEN BORRE
UNITE:
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
LIEU:
SPA
EMAIL:
axel.vandenborre@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0491/36 48 42
NOM:
Luc VANDEPUT
UNITE:
10 W Tac
LIEU:
KLEINE BROGEL
EMAIL:
luc.vandeput@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/4433547 - 0486/44 44 84
NOM:
Thomas VANDERMEEREN
UNITE:
CC R&A
LIEU:
LIEGE
EMAIL:
thomas.vandermeeren@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 28514 - 0483/39 07 51
NOM:
An VANDERMEERSCH
UNITE:
1W/B KOKS
LIEU:
KOKSIJDE
EMAIL:
an.vandermeersch@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0486/33 27 64 - 02/442 3568
NOM:
Pierre VANDERZWALMEN
UNITE:
CC Infra
LIEU:
EVERE
EMAIL:
pierre.vanderzwalmen@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 31 13 - 0479/85 83 00
NOM:
Daphne VANDEWINKEL
UNITE:
CBOS Noord - CIBE Nord
LIEU:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
daphne.vandewinkel@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/443 33 73 - 0476/31 31 55
NOM:
Edwin VANDOORNE
UNITE:
-
LIEU:
CASTEAU - MONS
EMAIL:
edwin.vandoorne@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244 31 617 - 0479/20 47 69
NOM:
Dominique VANGRIEKEN
UNITE:
DisC WS
LIEU:
BERLAAR
EMAIL:
dominique.vangrieken@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 27386 - 0487/86 64 65
NOM:
David VANGYSEL
UNITE:
Camp MARCHE
LIEU:
MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
EMAIL:
david.vangysel@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244 22827 - 0473/98 21 79
NOM:
Patrice VANHAEKENDOVER
UNITE:
1 W
LIEU:
BEAUVECHAIN - BEVEKOM
EMAIL:
patrice.vanhaekendover@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 25167 - 0477/33 28 83
NOM:
Gino VANHAVERBEKE
UNITE:
GP Coastal Security
LIEU:
OOSTENDE
EMAIL:
gino.vanhaverbeke@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0497/79 26 11
NOM:
Allan VANSTEENKISTE
UNITE:
2 Cdo
LIEU:
FLAWINNE
EMAIL:
allanvanst@me.com
TELEPHONE:
0471 80 85 38
NOM:
Maurits VERBEKE
UNITE:
NAVSUPPORT
LIEU:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
maurits.verbeke@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244/30 769 - 0497/57 97 18
NOM:
Kurt VERBOVEN
UNITE:
CC Mob&Dis
LIEU:
LEOPOLDSBURG - BERINGEN
EMAIL:
kurt.verboven@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 9981 - 0475/89 37 44
NOM:
Timmy VERDONCK
UNITE:
Kamp BEVERLO
LIEU:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
timmy.verdonck@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0485/97 68 38
NOM:
Mario VERDURMEN
UNITE:
11 Bn Gn
LIEU:
BURCHT - ZWIJNDRECHT
EMAIL:
mario.verdurmen@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 70 60 - 0494/19 23 79
NOM:
Sean VEREECKEN
UNITE:
15 W LuTpt - 15 W Tpt Aé
LIEU:
MELSBROEK
EMAIL:
sean.vereecken@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/264 4375 - 0495/23 32 23
NOM:
Luc VERMEERSCH
UNITE:
COMOPSNAV
LIEU:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
luc.vermeersch@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244/30 411 - 0477/89 14 06
NOM:
Kjell VERMIERDT
UNITE:
CC Land
LIEU:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
kjell.vermierdt@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0469/23 35 66
NOM:
Christophe VERSTAPPEN
UNITE:
Camp LAGLAND
LIEU:
ARLON
EMAIL:
st4spfrance@gmail.com
TELEPHONE:
02/441 49 27 - 0033/680 18 21 51
NOM:
Peter VERSTRAETE
UNITE:
KSOO - ERSO
LIEU:
SAFFRAANBERG - SINT-TRUIDEN
EMAIL:
peter.verstraete2@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/441 99 33 - 0476/55 73 60
NOM:
Kevin VERSWYVEL
UNITE:
29 Bn Log
LIEU:
GROBBENDONK
EMAIL:
kevin.verswyvel@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/44 20809 - 0485/41 62 48
NOM:
Gunter VISTERIN
UNITE:
CBOS Noord - CIBE Nord
LIEU:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
gunter.visterin@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/442 40 17 - 0498/24 37 49
NOM:
Mario VLAYEN
UNITE:
NAVLOG
LIEU:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
mario.vlayen@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0244/30 975 - 0486/98 94 70
NOM:
Pascal VRANCKX
UNITE:
MHKA - HMRA
LIEU:
NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
EMAIL:
pascal.vranckx@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0476/43 64 51
NOM:
Liesbeth WILLEKENS
UNITE:
CC Med
LIEU:
LEOPOLDSBURG
EMAIL:
liesbeth.willekens@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
0474/59 90 70
NOM:
Brian ZWERTVAGHER
UNITE:
MRMP
LIEU:
ZEEBRUGGE
EMAIL:
Brian.Zwertvagher@mil.be
TELEPHONE:
02/443 07 69 - 0477/90 67 44